KONSULTĀCIJAS 2018/19.m.g.

 

Vārds, uzvārds

Mācību priekšmets

Diena un laiks

Kabinets

I.Reisa

angļu val.

Otrd. 8.st., Trešd. 9.st.

2.14

D.Rasa

ģeogrāfija

Ceturt. 8.-9.st., Otrtd. – pēc vienošanās

3.7

A.Svilpe

latv. val., lit.

Trešd.8., 9.st., Cet.7.st.

3.6

M.Kondratjeva

informātika

Pirmd.7.st.

2.14

A.Sprude

sports

Trešd.8.st. + pēc vienoš.

sp.zāle

M.Stebule

latv.val., lit.

Piekt. 7.st.

3.5

S.Rozentāle

vācu val.

Pirmd.8.st., Otrd. 0.st.

2.15

V.Sprude

krievu val.

Otrd.8.st., Piekt. 0.st. + pēc vienošanās

126

P.Kairišs

matemātika

Pirmd. 9.st., Cet.9.st.

3.4

 

Cet.9.st.

3.1

L.Plāte

angļu val.

Otrd.7.st.

106

A.Cīrulis

biol., ķīmija

Pirmd., C.9.st.

3.2

S.Krastiņa

sākumskola

Trešd.7.st.

2.3

viz.m.

Otrd.7.st.

2.3

K.Dēvita

sākumskola

Otrd.7.st.

2.1

I.Legzdiņa

sākumskola

Otrd.7.st.

2.10

S.Ķergalve

matemātika

Pirmd. 7.st., Piekt.6.st.

3.3

I.Kūlainis

fizika

Otrd.9.st.

3.1

A.Ozoliņa

sākumskola

Trešd.14.00-14.40

+ pēc vienošanās

2.7

I.Hartmane

ģeogrāfija

Pirmd. 15.00-15.40 + pēc vienošanās

111

L.Meirupska

angļu val.

Pirmd. 6.st., Trešd.8.st.; Cet.0.st.

3.4

I.Zīverte

MT, viz.m.

Pirmd. 7.st., Trešd.7.st.

+ pēc vienošanās

112

I.Stikuta

krievu val.

Pirmd. 7.st., Cet.8., 9.st. + pēc vienošanās.

2.13

I.Embrekte

matemātika

Cet.7.st.

114

B.Mateviča

latv.val., lit.

Cet.0.st. + pēc vienošanās

131

A.Amoliņa

sākumskola

Cet.14.00-14.40

 

V.Šternberga

ķīmija, biol., dabaszin.

Trešd.8.-9.st.

115

L.Kaltniece

sākumskola

Cet.7.st.

2.4

D.Žentiņa

latv.v., ētika

Otrd.6.st.

136

S.Miltoviča

sākumskola

Pirmd., Otrd.8.st.

2.5

A.Grābante

sākumskola

Trešd.8.st., Cet.7.st.

2.6

L.Mežkalne

sākumsklola

Piekt. 6.st.

2.2

R.Papēde

vēsture

Trešd.7.-8.st.

3.8

S.Viļumsone

latv.v., lit.

Cet.7.st.

3.5

M.Suhanova

matemātika

Trešd.8.st., Cet.8.-9.st.

3.3

I.Kudiņa

vēsture

Pirmd.9.st., Piekt.0.st.

139

I.Pūlmane

latv.val., lit.

Trešd.8.-9.st.

3.5

B.Baumane

fizika

Pirmd.8.st., Trešd.0.st.

3.2

I.Liepiņa

soc.zin.,

ekonomika

Pirmd. 0.st., 6.st. + pēc vienošanās

3.7

 

J.Kramēns

informātika

Pirmd. 8.st.

2.13

G.Jankovskis

MT

Trešd.7.st.

darbnīca

J.Paipa

mūzika

Otrd.7.st.

2.11

D.Giela

psiholoģija

pēc vienošanās

113